Magtech Solutions (P) Ltd.

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR IBM DRIVE HELD ON JUNE 27th, 2009.
SELECTED CANDIDATES
Name Registration No
ABHINAV RASTOGI OID10099848
Abhishek Aggarwal WCAS106250084
Abhishek Gupta WCAS106250285
Amit Gupta WCAS106250169
Ankit Nigam WCAS106250255
Ankita Chawla WCAS106250277
Anshuman Awasthi WCAS106250129
Anubha Pant WCAS106250047
Anurag Singh Rawat WCAS106250086
Ashish Khanna WCAS106250037
Bipin Kumar Gupta WCAS106250299
Gurparkash Singh OPU10305586
Harjyot Kaur OSt10060140
Harsimran Singh WCAS106250207
JOPHY VARGHESE OST10641307
Jyoti Agarwal    
Kishore Kumar  
Namrata OCA10580806
Neha Sharma WCAS106250283
Nitesh Saxena WCAS106250015
Payal Srivastava WCAS106250252
PRATEEK SHANKAR OPU10544847
Rahul Sehgal WCAS106250274
Rajat Saxena OPU10160590
Ruchika Sharma WCAS106250224
Sanchit Kumar WCAS106250128
Sankalp Parihar  
Saurabh Khanna WCAS106250055
Shilpa Makhijani WCAS106250239
Shilpi Agarwal WCAS106250038
Shiv Mohan Tiwari WCAS106250220
Shubhashish Pan WCAS106250051
Tanu OSt10157733
Tarupi Garg WCAS106250269
Vaibhav Jain OPu10160678
Vanshaj Sehrawat   
Vikrant Singh WCAS106250080
X