Magtech Solutions (P) Ltd.
  For Candidates(Registered for IBM):  

Attention IBM Candidates: Candidates registered with Magtech for IBM under the following list have the special privilege to participate in this drive by contacting the helpline only if they fall within the mentioned eligibility parameters.

Name Father's Name Registration Id
A Vimal Kumar S Angusamy WCAS106250436
Aakanksha Verma Vishwa Nath Verma OBa10500210
Abhishek Murari M.L. Verma WCAS106250342
Aditi Kashyap A.C. Kashyap WCAS106250313
Aditi Singh B.P. Singh WCAS106250345
Agrta Kansal R.k. Kansal WCAS106250349
Akash Deep Goel Late Sh. R.K Goel OPu10453425
Amit Dubey P.N. Dubey WCAS106250331
Amit Gupta Krishna Avtar Gupta WIC10163938
Amit Saini V.K. Saini WCAS106250385
Amit Tiwari Lt. D. R. Tiwari WCAS106250367
Anand Kapoor Satvir Singh WCAS106250355
Anirudh Kumar Agrahari A.K. Agrahari WCAS106250372
Anis Hasan Noor Murtaza WCAS106250314
Anjali Chhibber Shyam Swaroop Chhibber OKa10598175
Anji Mant Sharma S.P. Sharma WCAS106250305
Ankit Aggarwal Alok Aggarwal WCAS106250422
Ankit Jain P.K. Jain WCAS106250341
Ankit Srivastava M.L. Srivastava WCAS106250344
Ankur Narendra WCAS106250335
Anshumaan Dev Mishra D C Mishra WCAS103250327
anucampa singh Dr Shilwant singh OPu10453395
Anuj Arora G.C. Arora WCAS106250377
Anuj Gautam P.S. Gautam WCAS106250306
Anuj Kumar Jaiveer Singh WCAS106250423
Anuradha Kahnduja G.D. Khanduja OHD10000785
Anurag Kumar R.A.Yadav OIn10634904
Anurag Sinha A.K. Sinha WCAS106250366
Arun Sood Pawan Sood WCAS106250381
Ashish Kr. Srivastava H.C.L Srivastava WCAS106250330
Ashok Upadhyay R.S. Upadhyay WCAS106250383
Atul Kumar Bhagwan Sharan Verma WCAS106250340
Avinash Sharma Chandreshwar Sharma WCAS106250356
Ayushi Ahuja I.P. Ahuja WCAS106250435
Baradakanta Dash S.K. Dash WHD10810135
Bhuwan Jain R.K. Jain WCAS106250395
Bipin Kumar R. K. Sah WCAS106250389
Brijesh Kumar Singh Satish Kumar Singh OSt10492871
Chinmay Mandal S.M. Mandal WCAS106250437
Debasish Tripathy S.C. Tripathy WCAS106250415
Deepak Kr. Singh R.B. Singh WCAS106250396
Deepak Kumar Jaiswal K.K. Jaiswal WCAS106250365
Deepika Chaturvedi Mr. Rajiv Chaturvedi OSt10153005
DEEPTI HASIJA Late Mr. SUSHIL KUMAR HASIJA OIC10589196
Devesh Misra M.K. Misra WCAS106250374
Dheeraj Sharma S.C. Sharma WCAS106250352
DIPTI Suresh Kapoor OSt10361696
Divya Garg Rishi Garg WCAS106250338
GAURAV YADAV J.S. YADAV OAx10039512
Gurmeet Kaur S.P. Singh WCAS106250388
Hemlata Arora Gulshan Kumar WCAS106250360
Himanshu Mudgal R.K. Mudgal WCAS106250326
himasnhi bhutani shyam lal bhutani OKa10598153
Jagpreet Singh Bhatia A.S. Bhatia WCAS106250337
Jamshed Ali Khan Z.A. Khan WCAS106250407
Kanika Hans B.R. Hans WCAS106250410
kanika vij subhash chander vij OSt10011216
Kapil Sharma G.B. Sharma WCAS106250400
KARAN RISHI KUMAR OPu10019202
KARAN GULATI Mr. H.C. GULATI OCa10156396
Karunesh Trivedi R.K. Trivedi WCAS106250324
Kirti Behl Dinesh Behl OPu10370641
Kunal Singh Jarial Rajender Singh OSy10359998
Kunjan Sharma Mr. Brij Bhushan Sharma OIC10359465
Lakhvinder Virdi Baljinder Singh WCAS106250382
Madhur Sharma S.K. Sharma WCAS106250405
Malvika Ahuja B.L. Ahuja WCAS106250404
Malvika Jain Mr. Anil Kumar Jain OIC10453277
Manish Khattar M.C. Khattar WCAS106250378
Manish Sinkar S M Sinkar WCAS106250424
Manish Srivastava D V Srivastava WCAS106250328
Manuj Bhatnagar Pradeep Bhatnagar WCAS106250353
Manushi Yadav A.K. Yadav WCAS106250432
Mayuri Sinha Pradeep Kumar Sinha OSt10379988
Mohd Shaquib Ansari Mr. A.R Ansari OSt10688725
Mohd. Aqeel Ansari Mohd. Adeel Ansari WCAS106250317
Mohit Grover C.K. Grover WCAS106250370
Mohit Singh S.P. Singh WCAS106250320
Monika Kukreja V.K. Kukreja WCAS106250359
Monisha Srivastava N.K. Srivastava WCAS106250434
Neha Agarwal N.C. Agarwal WCAS106250354
Neha Goel A.K. Goel WCAS106250392
Nikhil Kesharwani Vinod Kumar WCAS106250364
Nikhil Sehgal Lt. Sri M.K. Sehgal WCAS106250318
Nikhil Vats K K Sharma WST10493083
Nitesh Kumar S.P. Sharma WCAS106250425
Noor Alam Ali Mohd WCAS106250384
Om Prakash yadav Mr. G. S. Yadav OSt10254229
Pallavi V.K. Dangwal WCAS106250325
Pankaj Wadhwa S.K. Wadhwa WIC10231831
Paritosh Tripathi Amarnath Tripathi WCAS106250321
Parul K.D. Sharma WCAS106250399
Piush Kathpalia Satpal Kathpalia WCAS106250346
Piyush Bisht D.S. Bisht WCAS106250393
Piyush Kumar Gupta Ram Babu Gupta OSt10383739
Pooja Jain S.K. Jain WCAS106250376
Prachi Sharma D.K. Sharma WCAS106250348
Prakher Agarwal R.K. Agarwal WCAS106250408
Pranab Senapati P/K. Senapati WCAS106250311
Pranshu Agarwal D.K. Agarwal WCAS106250333
Prashant Kumar Pandey R.K. Pandey WCAS106250414
Pratik Phuja Anil Pahuja WCAS106250357
Praveen Kumar Goeyal P. Prakash WCAS106250428
Prem Kumar Ray Madan Ray WCAS106250361
Puja Agarwal Ramesh Agarwal OIC10350968
Pulkit Sahni Subhash Sahni WCAS106250417
Rahul Jain Ashok Jain WCAS106250430
Rajan Bhatia V.K. Bhatia WCAS106250368
Rajat Khanna Anil Khanna WCAS106250312
Rakesh Kumar Ramji Chaudhary WCAS103250309
Rakesh Vidyarthi Lt. N.P. Vidyarthi WCAS106250379
Ramya Toshniwal Manoj Maheshwari WCAS106250369
Ravi Aggrawal Raj Kr. Aggrawal WCAS106250310
Ravindra Pal Singh C.P. Singh WCAS106250358
Richa Rai A.K. Rai WCAS106250336
RUPALI VARSHNEY GYAN PRAKASH OBa10010601
Sachin Agarwal Rakesh Kumar WCAS106250371
Sameer Jain P.K. Jain WCAS106250426
Sandeep Sarkar Dr. G.K Sarkar OAn10851717
Sandeep Tayal Jiya Lal WCAS106250334
SANJEEV AGGARWAL VINOD KUMAR AGGARWAL OPu10590772
Saumitra Saxena V.K. Saxena WCAS106250433
Saurabh Gupta Rajeev Kumar Gupta OIC10135310
Shantanu Gupta D.K. Gupta WCAS106250332
Shantanu Rautela Prakash Chand Rautela OSt10196367
Shashank Shukla Shiv Swaroop WCAS106250363
Shashwat Verma H.K. Verma WCO10082867
Shobhit Mittal R.K. Mittal WCAS106250401
Shuchi Shrivastava Mr R S Shrivastava OIC10725351
Shweta Goel A.K. Goel WCAS106250402
Shweta Varma H.K. Varma WIC10102715
Smita Pandey S.K. Pandey WSB10401571
Smita Pant P.C. Pant WCAS106250403
Sneha Rastogi A.K. Rastogi WCAS106250350
Sourabh Mahajan Naresh Mahajan WCAS106250387
Swati Chaudhary Suresh Chander OSt10976127
Tanu Shukla N.P. Shukla WCAS106250347
TANUJ SINGHAL SURESH CHANDRA SINGHAL OSt10170236
Tapendra Thakur R.N.Thakur WCAS106250316
Tarun Gupta Purshtoam Lal Gupta OOr10794684
Tarun Singla V.P. Singla WCAS106250411
Teena Kesar R.K. Kesar WCAS106250416
Vaibhav Srivastava Mr. P.K. Srivastava OSt10077074
Varika Goel R.B. Goel WPN10420632
VARUN BATRA Shri. HARISH KUMAR BATRA OBa10890411
Varun Singh K. Singh WCAS106250351
Veenu Adlakha Kaushal Kumar OHD10027492
Vikas Shukla Rakesh Shukla WCAS106250308
Vikram Kamboj L.S. Kamboj WCAS106250343
Vinay Gupta Vishwanath Prasad Gupta WCAS106250329
Vinod Kumar Pandey R.K. Pandey WCAS106250323
Vishal Kumar Sinha M.P. Amrit WCAS106250307
VISHNU KANT RAKESH KUMAR AGGARWAL OAx10002592
Yogesh Malhotra Bal Kishan Malhotra OSt10642306
Back